Sold
Fortune Garden House A12NO. 72HOUSE A12
Registration Number:00588365
|Transaction Date:30/11/1998
PRN:B1870172
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
1,090sq.ft.
Buy $5,869 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,725sq.ft.
Buy $3,710 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11-1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
76 Block(s)
Total Units
76
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
72 Ting Kok Road