Sold
The Giverny House 93FLOOR G-1HOUSE 93
Registration Number:07050900830380
|Transaction Date:18/04/2007
PRN:D0400185
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
PRICE
$29.3 M
Saleable Area
1,855sq.ft.
Buy $15,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,883sq.ft.
Buy $10,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Dance Studio