Sold
Tycoon Place House 91NO. 38HOUSE 91
Registration Number:08021802380376
|Transaction Date:31/01/2008
PRN:B7511051
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$21.3 M
Saleable Area
2,447sq.ft.
Buy $8,706 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,334sq.ft.
Buy $6,389 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
84 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Lo Fai Road