Sold
Villa Pinada House 9NO. 88HOUSE 9
Registration Number:01033980
|Transaction Date:04/05/2002
PRN:C1017666
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
1,197sq.ft.
Buy $4,617 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,800sq.ft.
Buy $3,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
123 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toSiu HongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Hong Po Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Aerobic Studio