Sold
Jc Castle House 88bFLOOR 2-3HOUSE 88B
Registration Number:00712535
|Transaction Date:17/10/2003
PRN:B1751030
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.78 M
Saleable Area
1,267sq.ft.
Buy $3,773 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,705sq.ft.
Buy $2,804 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
35 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Shan Tong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Estate Shuttle Bus, Multi-purpose Room