Sold
Villa Pinada House 88FLOOR 1HOUSE 88
Registration Number:17052502050036
|Transaction Date:19/05/2017
PRN:B4708321
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.27 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $8,853 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
863sq.ft.
Buy $6,107 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
123 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toSiu HongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Hong Po Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Aerobic Studio