Sold
Casa Marina Phase 2 House 88NO. 1HOUSE 88
Registration Number:00733340
|Transaction Date:01/11/2004
PRN:B1600867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$8.8 M
Saleable Area
1,425sq.ft.
Buy $6,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,497sq.ft.
Buy $3,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03-2000-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
204 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Lo Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court