Sold
Windsor Heights House 86NO. 18HOUSE 86
Registration Number:01005715
|Transaction Date:29/10/1997
PRN:A8963975
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$35.18 M
Saleable Area
2,107sq.ft.
Buy $16,699 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,806sq.ft.
Buy $12,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12-1996-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Kau To Shan Road