Sold
The Giverny House 83FLOOR G-1HOUSE 83
Registration Number:05111000730119
|Transaction Date:26/10/2005
PRN:D0400084
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$21.08 M
Saleable Area
1,250sq.ft.
Buy $16,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,908sq.ft.
Buy $11,048 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Dance Studio