Sold
Double Haven House 8NO. 52HOUSE 8
Registration Number:01329348
|Transaction Date:16/05/2003
PRN:A9017316
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$16.68 M
Saleable Area
2,962sq.ft.
Buy $5,631 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,880sq.ft.
Buy $4,299 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Ma Lok Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room