Sold
No. 45 Tai Tam Road House 7NO. 45HOUSE 7
Registration Number:19081301030042
|Transaction Date:02/08/2019
PRN:C4714832
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaYau邱凱琪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-306350)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$478 M
Saleable Area
4,814sq.ft.
Buy $99,301 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Tai Tam Road
School Net
Property Management Company
45 Tai Tam Management Limited.
Category
-
Developer
NATIONAL ELECTRONICS
Other Facilities
-