Sold
Forest Hill House 7HOUSE 7FLAT TS-7A
Registration Number:09011501160020
|Transaction Date:09/01/2009
PRN:B1596161
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$3.35 M
Saleable Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $4,183 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
995sq.ft.
Buy $3,367 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road