Sold
Forest Hill House 7HOUSE 7DUPLEX PH-7B
Registration Number:23022800340124
|Transaction Date:20/02/2023
PRN:B1596131
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$16.88 M
Saleable Area
1,807sq.ft.
Buy $9,340 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,238sq.ft.
Buy $7,542 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road