Sold
Marina Cove Phase 1 House 69 (house C,block 8)
Registration Number:00606345
|Transaction Date:10/06/2004
PRN:B3075335
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.38 M
Saleable Area
1,048sq.ft.
Buy $7,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,003sq.ft.
Buy $7,358 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden