Sold
Constellation Cove House 58NO. 1HOUSE 58 (HOUSE A26)
Registration Number:05092700490066
|Transaction Date:13/09/2005
PRN:B4823443
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$28 M
Saleable Area
2,717sq.ft.
Buy $10,306 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,960sq.ft.
Buy $7,071 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room