Sold
Villa Pinada House 56FLOOR GHOUSE 56
Registration Number:16071202130103
|Transaction Date:13/06/2016
PRN:B4708220
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
804sq.ft.
Buy $8,706 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,168sq.ft.
Buy $5,993 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
123 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toSiu HongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Hong Po Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Aerobic Studio