Sold
Constellation Cove House 52NO. 1HOUSE 52 (HOUSE A31)
Registration Number:19050300780130
|Transaction Date:25/04/2019
PRN:C0191376
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$48.5 M
Saleable Area
2,717sq.ft.
Buy $17,852 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,960sq.ft.
Buy $12,247 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room