Sold
The Aegean House 5NO. 2HOUSE 5
Registration Number:06040601690022
|Transaction Date:23/03/2006
PRN:B5651326
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$9.21 M
Saleable Area
1,204sq.ft.
Buy $7,646 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,824sq.ft.
Buy $5,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tsing Fat Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Aerobic Studio