Sold
Silver Strand Lodge House 5NO. 6HOUSE 5
Registration Number:00375705
|Transaction Date:13/04/1999
PRN:B7704492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$9.47 M
Saleable Area
1,893sq.ft.
Buy $5,001 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
16
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Silver Cape Road