Sold
Forest Hill House 5HOUSE 5DUPLEX GH-5A
Registration Number:00527545
|Transaction Date:26/04/1997
PRN:B1595918
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$19 M
Saleable Area
1,601sq.ft.
Buy $11,870 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,874sq.ft.
Buy $6,611 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road