Sold
Casa Marina Phase 2 House 48NO. 1HOUSE 48
Registration Number:10020801260026
|Transaction Date:28/01/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
1,425sq.ft.
Buy $6,876 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,478sq.ft.
Buy $3,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03-2000-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
204 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Lo Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court