Sold
Uptown House 42NO. 600HOUSE 42
Registration Number:11051301920335
|Transaction Date:17/04/2011
PRN:D1873287
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTam譚玉鳳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-428631)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$15.53 M
Saleable Area
1,556sq.ft.
Buy $9,977 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,212sq.ft.
Buy $7,020 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa