Sold
Marina Cove Phase 1 House 39 (house J,block 4)
Registration Number:15060100810234
|Transaction Date:13/05/2015
PRN:C0376422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$24.38 M
Saleable Area
1,051sq.ft.
Buy $23,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,002sq.ft.
Buy $24,331 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden