Sold
Jc Castle House 38bFLOOR 2-3HOUSE 38B
Registration Number:22032300740152
|Transaction Date:15/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

9/10
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
1,278sq.ft.
Buy $11,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,865sq.ft.
Buy $7,775 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
35 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Shan Tong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Estate Shuttle Bus, Multi-purpose Room