Sold
Forest Hill House 36HOUSE 36FLAT GS-36D
Registration Number:00556083
|Transaction Date:02/12/1997
PRN:C0192600
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.93 M
Saleable Area
870sq.ft.
Buy $6,820 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $5,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road