Sold
Forest Hill House 36HOUSE 36FLAT TS-36H
Registration Number:17062201160181
|Transaction Date:07/06/2017
PRN:C0192614
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8.6 M
Saleable Area
870sq.ft.
Buy $9,888 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $7,919 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road