Sold
Forest Hill House 36HOUSE 36FLAT PH-36C
Registration Number:18022201430010
|Transaction Date:31/01/2018
PRN:B1595731
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.98 M
Saleable Area
869sq.ft.
Buy $12,640 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,082sq.ft.
Buy $10,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road