Sold
Forest Hill House 36HOUSE 36FLAT GS-36C
Registration Number:12051701040054
|Transaction Date:04/05/2012
PRN:B1595726
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
869sq.ft.
Buy $6,447 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,082sq.ft.
Buy $5,176 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road