Sold
Forest Hill House 33HOUSE 33DUPLEX TH-33A
Registration Number:00719163
|Transaction Date:26/02/2004
PRN:B1595652
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
1,333sq.ft.
Buy $3,098 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,617sq.ft.
Buy $2,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road