Sold
Villa Castell House 32NO. 20HOUSE 32
Registration Number:00504724
|Transaction Date:09/10/1996
PRN:B1871409
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$8.05 M
Saleable Area
1,459sq.ft.
Buy $5,519 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,358sq.ft.
Buy $3,414 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-02-1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
20 Yau King Lane