Sold
Forest Hill House 31HOUSE 31DUPLEX PH-31C
Registration Number:00557189
|Transaction Date:18/12/1997
PRN:B5339040
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.04 M
Saleable Area
1,586sq.ft.
Buy $6,332 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,039sq.ft.
Buy $4,924 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road