Sold
Uptown House 30NO. 600HOUSE 30
Registration Number:11070702220068
|Transaction Date:17/06/2011
PRN:D1873172
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.16 M
Saleable Area
1,498sq.ft.
Buy $8,117 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,118sq.ft.
Buy $5,742 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa