Sold
Forest Hill House 30HOUSE 30DUPLEX PH-30B
Registration Number:00528111
|Transaction Date:26/03/1997
PRN:B1595477
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$12.95 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $8,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,136sq.ft.
Buy $6,063 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road