Sold
The Papillons House 3NO. 21HOUSE 3
Registration Number:20032301270027
|Transaction Date:16/03/2020
PRN:D3441621
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$69 M
Saleable Area
2,555sq.ft.
Buy $27,002 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
857
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tong Chun Street