Sold
Forest Hill House 3HOUSE 3FLAT TS-3E
Registration Number:00513521
|Transaction Date:21/12/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.43 M
Saleable Area
804sq.ft.
Buy $6,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $5,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road