Sold
Crescent Green House 3NO. 3HOUSE 3
Registration Number:22012601570066
|Transaction Date:03/01/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanLeung梁嘉汶
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-170602)
PRICE
$37.85 M
Saleable Area
2,205sq.ft.
Buy $17,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
38 Block(s)
Total Units
331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ko Po Path