Sold
Burlingame Garden House 3NO. 6AHOUSE 3
Registration Number:00462810
|Transaction Date:28/03/2001
PRN:B7699301
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
1,212sq.ft.
Buy $5,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6a Chuk Yeung Road