Sold
Aqua 33 House 3FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:19050301960016
|Transaction Date:17/04/2019
PRN:D1444882
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$28.2 M
Saleable Area
1,324sq.ft.
Buy $21,300 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,896sq.ft.
Buy $14,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Consort Rise
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Barbecue Area