Sold
Casas Domingo House 2aNO. 8HOUSE 2A
Registration Number:00537323
|Transaction Date:07/10/2002
PRN:B6031552
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.44 M
Saleable Area
1,511sq.ft.
Buy $1,615 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,919sq.ft.
Buy $1,271 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kam Ka Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court