Sold
Villa Castell House 29NO. 20HOUSE 29
Registration Number:00588336
|Transaction Date:19/11/1998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$6.88 M
Saleable Area
1,459sq.ft.
Buy $4,717 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,358sq.ft.
Buy $2,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-02-1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
20 Yau King Lane