Sold

Green Lodge House 29FLOOR B-GHOUSE 29

Registration Number:19071902420032
|
譚玉鳳 Irene Tam
elite
IreneTam譚玉鳳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-428631)
PRICE
$12.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,538sq.ft.
Buy $8,257 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,056sq.ft.
Buy $6,177 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2019
Green LodgeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Green Lodge is located on 23 Ma Fung Ling Road, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 2007-05. Green Lodge divides into 23 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 72 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
23 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Ma Fung Ling Road
Property Management Company
恆益物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Music Room