Sold
Forest Hill House 28HOUSE 28FLAT GS-28B
Registration Number:05041202170049
|Transaction Date:21/03/2005
PRN:B8024684
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
1,125sq.ft.
Buy $5,334 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,410sq.ft.
Buy $4,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road