Sold
Casa Marina Phase 2 House 28NO. 1HOUSE 28
Registration Number:00655751
|Transaction Date:16/01/2001
PRN:C0193131
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$11.68 M
Saleable Area
1,953sq.ft.
Buy $5,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,492sq.ft.
Buy $3,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03-2000-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
204 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Lo Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court