Sold
Casa Marina Phase 1 House 28NO. 28HOUSE 28
Registration Number:18022802540539
|Transaction Date:31/01/2018
PRN:B1591610
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$24.88 M
Saleable Area
2,353sq.ft.
Buy $10,574 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,708sq.ft.
Buy $6,710 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03-2000-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
204 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Lo Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court