Sold
Forest Hill House 27HOUSE 27DUPLEX PH-27B
Registration Number:09021801220029
|Transaction Date:12/02/2009
PRN:B8697183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $4,642 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,570sq.ft.
Buy $4,586 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road