Sold
Forest Hill House 27HOUSE 27DUPLEX TH-27B
Registration Number:09111800260145
|Transaction Date:09/11/2009
PRN:B1595261
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8.95 M
Saleable Area
1,570sq.ft.
Buy $5,699 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,971sq.ft.
Buy $4,541 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road