Sold
Forest Hill House 25HOUSE 25DUPLEX TH-25A
Registration Number:13032800820083
|Transaction Date:04/03/2013
PRN:B4824737
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$9.85 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $6,350 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,017sq.ft.
Buy $4,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road