Sold
Forest Hill House 25HOUSE 25DUPLEX PH-25C
Registration Number:00506724
|Transaction Date:19/10/1996
PRN:B7510430
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.61 M
Saleable Area
1,586sq.ft.
Buy $4,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,043sq.ft.
Buy $3,723 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road