Sold
Forest Hill House 22HOUSE 22DUPLEX TH-22B
Registration Number:13020601910052
|Transaction Date:31/12/2012
PRN:B8024668
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $6,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,955sq.ft.
Buy $4,859 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road