Sold
Tycoon Place House 21NO. 38HOUSE 21
Registration Number:00587938
|Transaction Date:26/11/1998
PRN:B4825213
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$14.18 M
Saleable Area
2,481sq.ft.
Buy $5,715 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,384sq.ft.
Buy $4,190 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
84 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Lo Fai Road